What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Swallow Biography

Lexi Swallow
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lexi Swallow 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: June 27, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows. 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32D-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2015 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Three small stars on inside of right ankle; diamond on inside of left wrist 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1298 Rank yesterday 1528
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams