Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leyla Black Biography

Leyla Black
Date added:
20090728
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Leyla Black 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia 
Date of Birth: February 6, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Laura Reyes, Jenet Arquez, Lauren Reyes, Janet Arquez, Laurita Lapiedra 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2013 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left wrist; big tribal design on left side of body; aboveright breast 
Piercings: Both nipples; navel; nose; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3475 Rank yesterday 2122
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper