Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Biography

Linsey Dawn Mckenzie
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Linsey Dawn Mckenzie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Linsey Dawn Mckenzie Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Wembley 
Date of Birth: August 7, 1978 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Linsey Dawn, Lindsey Dawn McKenzie 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36E-23-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1994 - 2014 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; Lower back - butterfly 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Years active: 1998 - 2007. Lindsey got her breasts reduced from 36HH to 36DD in 2005.
Lindsey, or LDM as she is known to her fans around the world, began her modeling career at 16 in England, where it's legal at that age to pose topless in tabloid newspapers and magazines. Realizing that she owned sizable assets concealed under her sweater, Lindsey asked her older sister Alyson to take a few snaps that were mailed off to a London photographer. He immediately phoned her the next day and the course of her life changed instantaneously. According to her website, in 2005 she had a breast reduction from 36HH to 36E out of health concerns.

Younger sister of Alyson Mckenzie, and Stepsister of Sophie Dee 
Filmography: All Linsey Dawn Mckenzie DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
409 Rank yesterday 371
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Riley Reid 4 Christy Mack 7 Sara Jay 10 August Ames 13 Keisha Grey
2 Brandi Love 5 Siri 8 Janet Mason 11 Mia Malkova 14 Sandee Westgate
3 Lisa Ann 6 Janice Griffith 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Aletta Ocean