Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Biography

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lisa Ann 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Easton 
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-20-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 - 1997, 2006 - 2016 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Lisa Ann Fan Club, 16458 Bolsa Chica St., 13 Huntington Beach, CA 92649 U.S.A. 
Extra text: Awards:

2006 CAVR - Comeback Performer of Year

2006 XRCO Award – Best Cumback

2009 AVN Award – MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year

2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

2010 AVN Award - Milf Performer of the Year

2010 Miss Freeones 3rd Place

2010 XRCO Award – MILF Of The Year

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Milf Of The Year

2011 Most Searched Model of the Year 2010 on FreeOnes

2011 Miss FreeOnes 4th place

2011 XBIZ Award - MILF Performer of the Year

2011 Urban X Award - Best Milf

2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.

2012 Urban X Awards - Milf Performer of The Year

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award - MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year.

Starred in Eminem's video 'We Made You' from his album Relapse. Also featured in a music video from Bugsi feat. 2k The Murderman called 'My Swag' in 2011.

Lisa Ann Ranks #43 on The 50 Most Popular Women on the Web in 2012 according to Google

Lisa Ann #1 Most Popular Babe on FreeOnes for 2012.

XRCO Hall of Fame.

She has received ass implants.

2013 NightMoves Award: Social Media Star (Editor's Choice)

Winner of 2014 AVN Award for Fan Awards: Hottest MILF.

Ranked in 7th place of Miss FreeOnes 2014 Best MILF category.

2016 XBIZ Award: Crossover Star of the Year 
Filmography: All Lisa Ann DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
391 Rank yesterday 395
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper