Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Alexia Biography

Lori Alexia
Date added:
20050201
Country:
Barbados
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lori Alexia 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: Barbados
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bridgetown 
Date of Birth: March 2, 1980 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Date Deceased: September 19, 2011 (deceased at age 31) 
Aliases: Penna Piererra, Lori Alexa, Lori Alexie 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-22-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Fan Club Address: Lori Alexia Entertainment, Inc. 5482 Wilshire Blvd. Suite #124 Los Angeles, CA. 90036 
Extra text: Lori Alexia aka Penna Piererra, real name Lora Ann Evans, was murdered by Woody Borgella, the boyfriend she move in with over the summer in Brooklyn, NY.

The couple met early this summer, and Alexia, who went to Brooklyn to be with him, moved in shortly afterwards. 
Filmography: All Lori Alexia DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6486 Rank yesterday 6559
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper