Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Blue Biography

Lori Blue
Date added:
20110519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lori Blue 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NM - New Mexico 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: May 15, 1963 (53 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Shirly Duke, Lorri Blue, Laurie Blue, Lori Rhodes, Lisa Rush, Shirley Duke, Lola Dunmore 
Eye Color:  
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1977 - 1983 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
19239 Rank yesterday 16626
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom