Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Wilde Biography

Lucie Wilde
Date added:
20140131
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucie Wilde 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Busty Buffy aka Lucie Wilde Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: January 11, 1996 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Lucy Wilde, Lucy Wild, Busty Buffy 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34L-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2014 - 2015 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
255 Rank yesterday 224
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli