Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Vixen Biography

Lucy Vixen
Date added:
20111226
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucy Vixen 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lucy Vixen Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Warwick 
Date of Birth: March 3, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lucy V, Lucy Collett 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35G-26-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Collett began her modeling career at age 17 as a hair model for Toni & Guy salons. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
647 Rank yesterday 516
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Destiny Moody 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Leanne Crow 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Cara Brett