Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu Sexbomb Biography

Lulu Sexbomb
Date added:
20070603
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lulu Sexbomb 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lulu Sexbomb Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Thailand
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Bangkok, Thailand 
Date of Birth: June 10, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Lulu Sex Bomb 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DD-23-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: One on belly, two on back 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3606 Rank yesterday 2682
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Leah Gotti