Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Dashboard

Madison
Date added:
20020721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madison
Aliases:
Madison Stone, Madison Foxxx
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; Right nostril
Tattoos:
Flower right ankle; Outside left calf; Chinese text inner right wrist; left ankle

Madison is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on January 12, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8017th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madison is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madison biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

2steps 2012-02-29
One of the hottest pornstars ever.
hand_cock 2012-01-23
Would love to see this beauty make a comeback
2011-04-12
She was awesome..I hear she was part of a rock band at one time..cool woman
MarkLogan 2011-01-17
dear madison, you're gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones