Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Monroe Dashboard

Madison Monroe
Date added:
20040805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madison Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madison Monroe
Aliases:
Sexual Madison
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Allegan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Underside of left wrist
Social Media:
  • Madison Monroe MySpace

Madison Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Allegan on August 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3605th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madison Monroe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madison Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

clovis 2012-03-17
Cute and sweet with real tits!
hornomen 2011-09-14
This woman is one of the most beautiful I've seen in a long time
Madison was an absolutely beautiful young Cunt she left hardcore way too soon and never let her inner whore all the way, oh well she was totally sweet anyway.
simonluvzteenz 2010-09-30
So sad she left the biz. Or did she?
dongar1 2010-07-31
This is one cute young lady with a pretty bod... GREAT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones