Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madison Spears Dashboard

Madison Spears
Date added:
20111011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madison Spears Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madison Spears
Aliases:
Madison Morgan
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Large design of flowers on left rib cage; small heart just below other design; Fleur de Ris on upper right rib cage; Swan on inside of right wrist; cross just above tailbone; angel wings with a star in between on upper back; Koi fish on left ankle

Madison Spears is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Miami on February 26, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1994th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madison Spears is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madison Spears biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

omar182 2013-01-20
she is beautiful
voodoo1 2012-08-19
What a little stunner!
chladek22 2012-05-04
What a beauty teen :-*
guyute 2012-02-06
i've been wanting you my entire life, but i just found out now, hot damn it baby your hot! perfect pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones