Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mae Victoria Dashboard

Mae Victoria
Date added:
20071011
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mae Victoria Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mae Victoria
Aliases:
Victoria Mae
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ontario
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32D-34-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart on inner right buttock

Mae Victoria is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Ontario on January 6, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1660th place. She currently has 117 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mae Victoria is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mae Victoria biography

Latest Mae Victoria Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-10-12 Mae Victoria fills her hairy Cunt with a long Pole Views 6369 Duration 4:39 Mae Victoria fills her hairy Cunt with a long Pole
Added on: 2014-03-04 Curvy Babe Mae Victoria takes on a large ebony Rod Views 4071 Duration 6:06 Curvy Babe Mae Victoria takes on a large ebony Rod
Added on: 2012-07-14 Mae Victoria uses a big Toy on her hairy hot Coochie Views 16100 Duration 5:00 Mae Victoria uses a big Toy on her hairy hot Coochie
Added on: 2012-07-05 Mae Victoria riding a Cock with her hot Bush Views 45210 Duration 5:00 Mae Victoria riding a Cock with her hot Bush
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mae Victoria photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

nocturna351 2014-09-02
My favorite pornstar. Wish she would do more anal videos...
skj_sko 2012-07-22
Beautiful lady. Not a stick woman like, but has some meat on her; which I prefer. And I love the bush!
gazzo45 2012-07-05
Good-looking, sexy woman.
Penetrator 2011-12-29
Gave Mae 3- beauties, because she's also with her 42 years to fat, has 8-10 pounds to loose. Her red bush looks not really pretty, mostly unclean. Her acting earns 4+ points, because she do a lot fuckings with blacks, anal sex and bukkakings. 3+ p. aver.!
youngman9292 2011-05-24
total milf. looks great for 40 :)
rascall144 2010-06-27
wow!! very sexy!
passionlove 2010-06-03
She's a very beautiful redhead woman from Canada (me too). She's now 41 years old, but for me, she's got a pretty face and a pretty smile. This is a kind of girl that you just want to kiss her and be with her all night long for the rest of your life :-) X
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones