Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maggie Smith Dashboard

Maggie Smith
Date added:
20110415
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maggie Smith Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maggie Smith
Aliases:
Dame Maggie Smith, Dame Margaret Natalie Smith
Date of Birth:
December 28, 1934 (79 years old)
Place of Birth:
Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maggie Smith Facebook
  • Maggie Smith MySpace

Maggie Smith is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Essex on December 28, 1934. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21774th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maggie Smith is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maggie Smith biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones