Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Hanano Dashboard

Mai Hanano
Date added:
20090920
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Hanano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Hanano
Aliases:
Mai Kuroki
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Hanano is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9734th place. She currently has 49 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Hanano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mai Hanano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moradee 2011-04-04
Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2010-10-21
Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones