Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Lin Dashboard

Mai Lin
Date added:
20030515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Lin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Lin
Aliases:
Mai Lynn, May Lin, Mailin, Miki Moto, Mai Tai, Lily Wong
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1953 (61 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
33A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Lin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on June 22, 1953. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8010th place. She currently has 43 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Lin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mai Lin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

2steps 2011-10-06
I still do her.
milesobrian 2011-06-06
Yes,she does hold up very nicely!Some beauty lasts a lifetime!
dlgardner 2011-01-08
My first asian love... she still holds up today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones