Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maiko Yuki Dashboard

Maiko Yuki
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maiko Yuki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maiko Yuki
Aliases:
Maiko Yuhki
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokamachi, Niigata
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maiko Yuki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokamachi, Niigata on January 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15916th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maiko Yuki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maiko Yuki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones