Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Malibu Sparkle Dashboard

Malibu Sparkle
Date added:
20120330
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Malibu Sparkle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malibu Sparkle
Aliases:
Lynsey Phillips
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Swansea
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Malibu Sparkle Twitter

Malibu Sparkle is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Swansea on November 25, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 17958th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malibu Sparkle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Malibu Sparkle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones