Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandi Collins Dashboard

Mandi Collins
Date added:
20070225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandi Collins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandi Collins
Aliases:
Valentine A, Elise, Valentina, Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 12, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; left calf
Social Media:
  • Mandi Collins MySpace

Mandi Collins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on August 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11456th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandi Collins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandi Collins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Zdenka0806 2013-08-12
Happy Birthday to Mandi Collins
Zdenka0806 2013-08-12
nice Huge Breast
pioneer11 2012-07-05
Lord give me a couple of hours with her tits in my control
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones