Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Lee Dashboard

Mandy Lee
Date added:
20030806
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Lee
Aliases:
Fallon Sommers, Fallon Summers, Fallon
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue, labia
Tattoos:
Triangle small of back, dragonfly on left shoulder, right ankle

Mandy Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 9, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8071th place. She currently has 56 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Lee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mandy Lee biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mandy Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones