Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Manuella Dark Dashboard

Manuella Dark
Date added:
20101005
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Manuella Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Manuella Dark
Aliases:
Monica Bellisenni
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1976 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
44DD-33-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Manuella Dark is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 13, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 21818th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Manuella Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Manuella Dark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2014-02-24
LOVE THAT FLUFFY BUSH!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones