Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marie Lambo Dashboard

Marie Lambo
Date added:
20110105
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marie Lambo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marie Lambo
Aliases:
Eliska
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37E-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left torso

Marie Lambo is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 5, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3856th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marie Lambo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marie Lambo biography

Latest Marie Lambo Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-17 Marie Lambo shows off her sexy Legs and Feet as she strips Views 12587 Duration 2:17 Marie Lambo shows off her sexy Legs and Feet as she strips
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

gazzo45 2013-06-17
What a FABULOUS young woman!! :-)
Viricide 2013-06-17
Unreal...what an amazing body, can't believe she doesn't have more of a fanbase, or rather more publicity
biowam 2011-04-03
Gorgeous girl with a beautiful smile. Great body and a succulent pussy as well!
KaciFan 2011-02-06
Absolutely beautiful!
Stephen1956 2011-01-29
She's very pretty!
Stephen1956 2011-01-29
She's very pretty.
martybonza99 2011-01-16
I'd love to fuck her......great tits and arse
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones