Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marie Leone Dashboard

Marie Leone
Date added:
20131204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marie Leone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marie Leone
Aliases:
Marie Lorne
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1993 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34J-30-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marie Leone Twitter
  • Marie Leone YouTube
  • Marie Leone Google+

Marie Leone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 14, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2653th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marie Leone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marie Leone biography

Latest Marie Leone Videos (14)

Added on: 2016-09-11 Marie Leone lets a Guy rub her Tits before banging Views 3237 Duration 8:09 Marie Leone lets a Guy rub her Tits before banging
Added on: 2016-09-05 Marie Leone gets her big Ass pounded by long Dick Views 4809 Duration 8:14 Marie Leone gets her big Ass pounded by long Dick
Added on: 2016-08-18 Curvy ebony Babe Marie Leone enjoys riding Cock Views 10721 Duration 8:13 Curvy ebony Babe Marie Leone enjoys riding Cock
Added on: 2016-04-08 Marie Leone gets jizzed after Sex with white Dude Views 7877 Duration 5:05 Marie Leone gets jizzed after Sex with white Dude
Added on: 2016-04-01 Ebony Babe Marie Leone gets off using her Vibrator Views 1760 Duration 5:10 Ebony Babe Marie Leone gets off using her Vibrator
Added on: 2016-01-13 Ebony Babe Marie Leone sucks on some hard Wood Views 9651 Duration 5:00 Ebony Babe Marie Leone sucks on some hard Wood
Added on: 2015-11-30 Ebony Babe Marie Leone sucks a thick white Cock Views 12731 Duration 5:00 Ebony Babe Marie Leone sucks a thick white Cock
Added on: 2015-10-03 Marie Leone gives herself some intense Pleasure Views 13188 Duration 8:00 Marie Leone gives herself some intense Pleasure
Added on: 2015-09-27 Marie Leone plays with her big Tits and a Sex Toy Views 8765 Duration 5:00 Marie Leone plays with her big Tits and a Sex Toy
Added on: 2015-08-17 Marie Leone uses her Mouth to pleasure two Cocks Views 9239 Duration 5:00 Marie Leone uses her Mouth to pleasure two Cocks

Click here to see all 14 free Marie Leone Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

laidoff2 2015-10-04
Oh my! Get some dicks in that pussy ASAP
RicHandsome_1970 2015-09-22
What a marvelous display of Ebony beauty)
bobT2277 2015-01-26
I'm a great fan of Marie Leone !... She's made for sex...and makes me dream ! Thanks Marie Leone !
milesobrian 2014-09-18
Marie looks marvelous and that rack is something else!
killjoytheout 2014-03-23
nice tits, but i hate that damn fake hair.
gazzo45 2013-12-16
Young lady, you are completely fabulous! :-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones