Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marilyn Jess Dashboard

Marilyn Jess
Date added:
20011023
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Marilyn Jess Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marilyn Jess
Aliases:
Marilyn Wild, Marilyn Yess, Dominique Roye
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1959 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marilyn Jess is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on October 26, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7912th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marilyn Jess is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marilyn Jess biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones