Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marketa B Dashboard

Marketa B
Date added:
20041102
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marketa B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marketa B
Aliases:
Diana Celeste, Deboraih, Dajen, Marketa Michaels, Marketa Belonoha
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tabor
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marketa B is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Tabor on March 25, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2100th place. She currently has 78 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marketa B is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Marketa B biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Dick Whacker 2013-06-27
I'd like very much to insert my engorged wiener into all of her girl holes until..well..until I'm done.
Budvar 2012-04-11
Just so much sexuality from this Czech beauty.
The Hoe Hunter 2012-01-27
sexy & natural
EvW29 2011-12-06
best blond, no question. Thats where it ends.
Lancelot1 2011-09-10
Most beautiful blonde in the business ... period ... end of discussion.
EvW29 2011-03-11
Marketa was one of my early favorites, she is a natural beauty and full of lustful feelings, she also loves animals and loves to take pictures herself.
racerxf1 2010-11-28
flawless girl. just perfect everything. needs some new pics...
abangsayang 2010-08-22
A Devine Body
Kazbahman 2010-02-07
Beauty beyond definition!
pornophile 2010-02-02
this girl is awesome....wish she did hardcore....with me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones