Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marla Jones Dashboard

Marla Jones
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marla Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marla Jones
Aliases:
Deviant Lady, Vampy
Date of Birth:
April 9, 1959 (56 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right ankle; rose on left shoulder
Social Media:
  • Marla Jones Twitter
  • Marla Jones Tumblr

Marla Jones is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 9, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10854th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marla Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marla Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones