Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marlene Mason Dashboard

Marlene Mason
Date added:
20091022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marlene Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marlene Mason
Aliases:
Marlena
Date of Birth:
December 4, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marlene Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7719th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marlene Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marlene Mason biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

moonchild22 2011-06-18
I love her! I hope she's still in porn. So sexy!
pathfinder310 2010-10-18
Small, droopy tits...another porn star that needs a tit job very bad
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones