Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Masha Lund Dashboard

Masha Lund
Date added:
20110207
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Masha Lund Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Masha Lund
Aliases:
Masha Christensen
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Copenhagen
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Masha Lund Twitter
  • Masha Lund Facebook

Masha Lund is a Centerfold from Denmark. She was born in Copenhagen on March 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14264th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Masha Lund is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Masha Lund biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones