Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

May Andersen Dashboard

May Andersen
Date added:
20111018
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

May Andersen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
May Andersen
Aliases:
Lykke May Andersen
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kopenhagen
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Neck; tribal on lower back
Social Media:
  • May Andersen Twitter
  • May Andersen MySpace
  • May Andersen Instagram

May Andersen is a Supermodel from Denmark. She was born in Kopenhagen on June 16, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10676th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that May Andersen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete May Andersen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones