Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maya Dashboard

Maya
Date added:
20080102
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maya
Aliases:
Ester
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Russia
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maya is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Russia on April 30, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6777th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maya status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Maya biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2013-08-05
I'M LOVING THIS GURLLLLL, SHE GOT SKILLZ!!!
Deepcover 2013-01-05
Needs to do more movies.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones