Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mayara Rodrigues Dashboard

Mayara Rodrigues
Date added:
20060822
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mayara Rodrigues Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mayara Rodrigues
Aliases:
Mayala Rodrigues, Maira Rodriguez, Maiara Rodriguez, Mayaro Rodrigues
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janeiro
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-36-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Stomach; butterfly left and below navel

Mayara Rodrigues is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janeiro on January 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5111th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mayara Rodrigues is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mayara Rodrigues biography

Latest Mayara Rodrigues Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-23 Mayara Rodrigues teases before getting banged hard Views 1568 Duration 5:39 Mayara Rodrigues teases before getting banged hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Gripen 2013-02-05
Magnificent.
milesobrian 2013-01-24
Congrats Mayara on your 33rd birthday! You are one hot chica!
DuanCulo 2011-03-06
one of the best ever
younastybw 2010-02-22
Love this woman's body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones