Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mayara Shelson Dashboard

Mayara Shelson
Date added:
20090519
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mayara Shelson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mayara Shelson
Aliases:
Mayara Guimaraes, Mayara Sheslon, Mayra Veiga
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maringa
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-43
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mayara Shelson is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Maringa on December 24, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4179th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mayara Shelson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mayara Shelson biography

Latest Mayara Shelson Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-10-02 Mayara Shelson fucked in her tight Ass and Pussy Views 25407 Duration 26:37 Mayara Shelson fucked in her tight Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2012-04-26 Penetrated Mayara Shelson taking a big black Dick deep Views 31651 Duration 3:09 Penetrated Mayara Shelson taking a big black Dick deep
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mayara Shelson photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

td69 2013-04-22
This ho's body is really made for fucking
Dan7373 2012-02-20
Very nice ass this pretty lady has. You can hardly wait for her anal guy to penetrate. A ball-deep anal ride for her is assured. Every guy naturally wants to grind his hips against her sexy ass-cheeks.
TITE 2011-09-14
TOO SMOKE'N FREAK'N HOTTT!!!!!
DuanCulo 2011-03-06
wow!!! it is a coincident that the two sexiest brazilian porn stars are both named mayara (rodrigues & shelson). her body is flawless
jorge11 2011-02-06
p u t a c u l io n a r e p u t a
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-24
Happy Birthday, Mayara and Merry Christmas, you hot and sexy babe!
younastybw 2010-02-22
This woman has a lovely body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones