Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Megan Martinez Dashboard

Megan Martinez
Date added:
20041125
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Megan Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Megan Martinez
Aliases:
Lakshmi, Meagan, Meagan Martinez, Megan
Date of Birth:
November 22, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button; Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Megan Martinez is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Mexico City on November 22, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3372th place. She currently has 81 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Megan Martinez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Megan Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Tiger4 2014-06-19
In regard to the comment below, I don't think we should assume that all women in porn have had past problems. Although many may have. They might just like sex or be exhibitionists. A few women are good at fooling people and appearing to be nice also.
proeliator.vita 2014-02-06
She is retired and lives a pretty normal life. She is one of the nicest girls I have ever known. She still looks 23 and is just a total sweetheart. Knowing like I know her it is difficult to see her ever doing porn. She is just a very normal girl.
milesobrian 2012-11-22
Happy thanksgiving and best wishes on your 29th birthday baby doll!
DP SharonLee 2012-09-16
Ridiculously cute and extremely beautiful face, gorgeous eyes, worlds best tits/puffy nipples, extremely sweet shaved pussy, Megan Martinez is the PERFECT girl and damn I love her. Really really wish she did anal/DPs.
Lancelot1 2012-03-03
Well, if she retired, it's probably because she hated the job. It's hard for us to believe but most women in porn hate it. They are just good at making us believe they enjoy it.
milesobrian 2011-11-22
Holy cow, Megan is 28 today and I hope she has a spectacular birthday! What a babe!
nanchung 2010-12-18
So, whatever happened to Megan? I know she retired three years ago? Is she dancing anywhere?
milesobrian 2010-11-22
Wishing the lovely Megan a wonderful birthday!
Dr.Filth 2010-10-16
Amazing tits, great body!
josecisco 2010-05-16
i love latin girls, MEgan is awesome
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones