Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mei Kobayashi Dashboard

Mei Kobayashi
Date added:
20120606
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mei Kobayashi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mei Kobayashi
Aliases:
Mio Sakuragi, Ochichi Morinaga
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ibaraki
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
43I-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mei Kobayashi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Ibaraki on December 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13042th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mei Kobayashi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mei Kobayashi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones