Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mei Yu Dashboard

Mei Yu
Date added:
20120519
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mei Yu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mei Yu
Aliases:
Mei-Yu, MeiYu, May Yu, Cebu Cruz, Cebu
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1977 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Mei Yu is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born on December 18, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 21503th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mei Yu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mei Yu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

shhh360 2013-01-21
sexy lady she can get it
damppanties 2012-10-09
wow what a babe nice titties and asss and tummy when younger
damppanties 2012-10-09
wow what a chick good breasts and tummy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones