Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Crush Dashboard

Melanie Crush
Date added:
20041026
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Crush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Crush
Aliases:
BB Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina, Baby Fox
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melanie Crush is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 7, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3766th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Crush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melanie Crush biography

Latest Melanie Crush Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 3749 Duration 3:00 Melanie Crush tries Watersports and fucks two Guys
Added on: 2016-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 13369 Duration 8:12 Hot Wife Melanie Crush blows and fucks horny Bull
Added on: 2015-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 20690 Duration 6:00 Melanie Crush and her Bestie make a hot Guy cum
Added on: 2014-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 12543 Duration 2:13 Blonde Hottie Melanie Crush swallows a hard Stick
Added on: 2014-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 6347 Duration 5:15 Melanie Crush has lesbian Sex with a kinky Teen
Added on: 2014-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 37981 Duration 6:37 Melanie Crush gets double penetrated by two Men
Added on: 2013-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 9802 Duration 5:45 Melanie Crush gets fucked in her Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 10187 Duration 5:45 Melanie Crush shows off her tight Pussy through her Pantyhose
Added on: 2013-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 19613 Duration 2:01 Melanie Crush gives some old Pervert the fucking of a lifetime
Added on: 2013-01-29 Video Thumbnail Views 39057 Duration 3:00 Bibi Fox and her Friend tag team a Dick until it erupts with Pee

Click here to see all 12 free Melanie Crush Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

futator 2017-05-01
Without any doubt the greatest slut of them all. Already many years in the game, and no sign of stopping yet. What a woman!!
gazzo45 2014-01-10
Beautiful babe - and such a naughty little slut!
squodgy_1948 2011-07-10
A smile to brighten any day. What a girl. Happy Birthday to the girl of my dreams.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
The bright eyes, cute face, shy accent, bubble butt. I love Bibi AkA Melanie.
milesobrian 2011-01-07
Have a wonderful and memorable birthday Melanie!
milesobrian 2011-01-07
Love a woman who rips open her pantyhose to service herself!Happy birthday sexy lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones