Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melanie Jayne Dashboard

Melanie Jayne
Date added:
20080718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melanie Jayne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melanie Jayne
Aliases:
Melenie Jayne, Mrs. M. Utley
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minnesota
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"Sean" above left breast; Small dragonfly left of pubes; large pierced heart with "Die For" banner right buttcheek
Social Media:
  • Melanie Jayne Twitter
  • Melanie Jayne MySpace

Melanie Jayne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minnesota on August 31, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5735th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melanie Jayne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melanie Jayne biography

Latest Melanie Jayne Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-02-08 Melanie Jayne has her shaved Twat filled up by Rod Views 7411 Duration 3:07 Melanie Jayne has her shaved Twat filled up by Rod
Added on: 2014-08-07 Melanie Jayne sucks ebony Dick through Gloryhole Views 6888 Duration 2:28 Melanie Jayne sucks ebony Dick through Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-03-01 Melanie Jayne has a rough interracial Gangbang Views 4623 Duration 2:21 Melanie Jayne has a rough interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2014-01-03 Melanie Jayne rides and sucks Dick on the Floor Views 11342 Duration 2:26 Melanie Jayne rides and sucks Dick on the Floor
Added on: 2013-11-11 Melanie Jayne has her first Group blowing Scene Views 4742 Duration 2:22 Melanie Jayne has her first Group blowing Scene
Added on: 2013-03-09 Melanie Jayne invites some hard Dick into her fucking Pussy Views 9055 Duration 3:13 Melanie Jayne invites some hard Dick into her fucking Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

mrkafka 2014-11-29
Way to much into the BBC. Ever thought of a scene with a white boy?
Lancelot1 2014-10-17
stunning beauty. but I'm arachnophobic.
jcorone2000 2012-03-29
Hot lil white girl. I love the scene in BlackCockTinyteens where she got destroyed by Nathan Threats black dick and I love the scene in BroBang where she took multiple black loads all over her pretty lil face. We need more of that from all whores and slut
gazzo45 2012-02-08
I agree with peter: the first time I saw her I thought the set was being shot in a jungle location where some horrible scuttling creature had landed on her left tit. Pity because she is otherwise utterly gorgeous with a really mischievous little smile.
leewall 2012-02-08
who's Sean? She not getting banged by Puff Daddy is she? To bad if she all credibility.
Chumpyman 2012-02-08
Wow! She is really cute. Delicate and sexy, but a hot and nasty performer. I like this girl.
peter_draggin 2011-03-09
Melanie, why in the world would you want to put such a horrible tattoo on your chest?? I understand it's to cover up a name ... but Jesus H Christ, that thing is hidious!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones