Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melinda Vecsey Dashboard

Melinda Vecsey
Date added:
20071217
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melinda Vecsey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melinda Vecsey
Aliases:
Melinda Monroe, Melinda Casta, Melinda Jersey, Diane Blonde, Melinda Sevcey
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Labret
Tattoos:
None

Melinda Vecsey is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10207th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melinda Vecsey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melinda Vecsey biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones