Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Ashley Dashboard

Melissa Ashley
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Ashley
Aliases:
BJ Lixx, Anne Howe, Melissa Ashley
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Van Nuys
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-21-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Melissa Ashley Twitter
  • Melissa Ashley Facebook
  • Melissa Ashley MySpace

Melissa Ashley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Van Nuys on August 24, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3810th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Ashley is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Ashley biography

Latest Melissa Ashley Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-08 Little Melissa Ashley takes a hard fucking Dick in her Mouth Views 13413 Duration 3:44 Little Melissa Ashley takes a hard fucking Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-06-06 Cutie Melissa Ashley wraps her Lips around a stiff Cock Views 55535 Duration 20:05 Cutie Melissa Ashley wraps her Lips around a stiff Cock
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

sillyshalav 2012-12-10
I had sex with her, no lie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones