Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Bailey Dashboard

Melissa Bailey
Date added:
20090928
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Bailey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Bailey
Aliases:
Melissa Wake
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Sunburst on lower back; ring finger of right hand

Melissa Bailey is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born on January 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 14342th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Bailey is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melissa Bailey biography

Latest Melissa Bailey Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-24 Horny Melissa Bailey puts a Dildo in her wet Pussy Views 2653 Duration 2:13 Horny Melissa Bailey puts a Dildo in her wet Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

KAL-EL159 2011-05-06
NO HAY INFORMACION NEUVA DE MELISSA? ALGUIEN AYUDEME A CONSEGUIR UN VIDEO DE ELLA DE KARUPSPC
KAL-EL159 2011-03-25
ALGUIEN TENDRA INFORMACION ACTUAL DE ESTA DIOSA HERMOSA?
supranational 2010-09-30
She's so hot.
supranational 2010-09-30
Love her sexy body...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones