Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Dawn Taylor Dashboard

Melissa Dawn Taylor
Date added:
20100906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Dawn Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Dawn Taylor
Aliases:
Melissa Taylor
Date of Birth:
September 15, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Dawn Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 15, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 15896th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Dawn Taylor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Melissa Dawn Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2011-09-20
SHE HAS AN AWESOME BODY!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones