Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Golden Dashboard

Melissa Golden
Date added:
20071209
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Golden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Golden
Aliases:
Melisa Golden, Melissa Arnaz, Melissa Lamiov
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1983 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Golden is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 18710th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Golden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Golden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones