Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Hill Dashboard

Melissa Hill
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Melissa Hill Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Hill
Aliases:
Melanie Hill, Sunnie Paradise, Melissa Hills, Melisa Hill, Mellisa Hill
Date of Birth:
January 8, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Hill is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on January 8, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6309th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Hill is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Hill biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

GrandVisier 2011-11-19
I have always loved Melissa Hill. She's one of the hottest porn stars of all time!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
The pretty eyes, the pouty mouth, the sexy, the red hair. Melissa is sex.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones