Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melissa Mounds Dashboard

Melissa Mounds
Date added:
20070716
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melissa Mounds Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melissa Mounds
Aliases:
Angela Parker
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1959 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melissa Mounds is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on October 9, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 11396th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melissa Mounds is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melissa Mounds biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones