Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melodee Bliss Dashboard

Melodee Bliss
Date added:
20051113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melodee Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melodee Bliss
Aliases:
Melody Bliss
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Henderson
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Outside of lower right leg; back of lower left leg; upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Melodee Bliss Facebook

Melodee Bliss is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Henderson on October 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8953th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melodee Bliss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melodee Bliss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

russi789 2011-01-14
I love Black girls and Latin girls I guess they both have things in commnon such body features and especially the asses and bed attitude.
milesobrian 2010-10-20
Hope you have a wonderful birthday!You will always be sexy and stunning and some lucky man will marry you and treat you right!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones