Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Kord Dashboard

Melody Kord
Date added:
20040625
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Kord Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Kord
Aliases:
Estelle Belle, Brigitta Nelson, Brigitta Raab, Birgitta, Karen, Brigitta Wellington, Brigitta Welling
Date of Birth:
December 5, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melody Kord is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 5, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7637th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Kord is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melody Kord biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Melody has a perfect body with beautiful breasts, incredible ass and angelic face. Melody Kord is my favorite porn actress ever.
Melody is a beautiful girl resembling a supermodel, including she plays a model in the movie "Sex Fashion". Kord has great sexual skills as her blowjob in "Exotic Illusions 2" and anal sex in "Rocco's True Anal Stories 19".
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones