Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melody Magic Dashboard

Melody Magic
Date added:
20040303
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melody Magic Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melody Magic
Aliases:
Melanie Mamas, Milly Shubert, Betty Belle, Betty Bell
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melody Magic is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 12, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4954th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melody Magic is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melody Magic biography

Latest Melody Magic Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-29 Melody Magic swallows Salami on her Knees Views 3946 Duration 4:54 Melody Magic swallows Salami on her Knees
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones