Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melonie Charm Dashboard

Melonie Charm
Date added:
20020714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melonie Charm Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melonie Charm
Aliases:
Melanie Charm
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Melonie Charm is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on August 2, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 25293th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melonie Charm is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Melonie Charm biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Kingbeef75 2011-08-05
if she retired she will be missed, buts she's old anyway, she looks like she's in her 50's in these pix! but her tits are AMAZINGLY PERFECT!!! I wanna suck and fuck them all day!
The Thing 2010-10-13
I heard she had retired, I will miss her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones