Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melons Marie Dashboard

Melons Marie
Date added:
20070909
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Melons Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Melons Marie
Aliases:
Marie-Louise, Marie Melon
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwich, Norfolk
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36GG-33-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; shoulder
Social Media:
  • Melons Marie Twitter

Melons Marie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Norwich, Norfolk on November 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6682th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Melons Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Melons Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ro'sf4l 2012-05-02
correction..roll a fag...
ro'sf4l 2012-05-02
Dont ever say you wanna role a fag in the US..They might think you wann beat up on a gay person or rob them..lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones