Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Kirshner Dashboard

Mia Kirshner
Date added:
20020216
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Kirshner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Kirshner
Aliases:
Naked Mandy
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Mia Kirshner Twitter
  • Mia Kirshner MySpace

Mia Kirshner is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Toronto on January 25, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12287th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Kirshner is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Kirshner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

UnderBro 2011-01-25
Mia Kirshner is straight up sexy. Her character on the TV show "The L Word" made it worth watching.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones